Marjorie Cole

RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole May 18, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Bloodguilt" with Marjorie Cole

THE SHEDDING OF INNOCENT BLOOD (AND THE TRANSFER OF BLOODGUILT) The curious "side effects" of many of the things we…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole May 11, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Courage in the Fight" with Marjorie Cole

In these days of intensifying spiritual warfare, it is more important than ever that we are wide awake as to what is…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole May 4, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Satan's Setup" with Marjorie Cole

Many of us have been taught to believe that God is all powerful but if He is so good why doesn't He help me? We do not…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole Apr 27, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "It Runs In The Family" with Marjorie Cole

There are patterns of iniquity that run in families. Just as each of us have a genetic inheritance, so we also have a…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole Apr 20, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Don't Judge Me!" with Marjorie Cole

There is a lot of misunderstanding about judging and what it means to judge someone. There’s a difference between…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole Apr 13, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "It’s All About Us" with Marjorie Cole

God created us in His image and likeness. That is our true identity. Satan is constantly seeking to mold us into his…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole Apr 6, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Identity Hijacking" with Marjorie Cole

Fear of man brings a snare, but whoever trusts in the LORD shall be SAFE. Pr. 29:25 If I cannot be myself, according…

Listen →
RESCUE RADIO with Marjorie Cole Mar 30, 2021

RESCUE RADIO: "Why He Came" with Marjorie Cole

The crucifixion of Jesus Christ is the central event in the eternal redemptive plan of God for the whole world. And…

Listen →